Is Mdm Fruit Jelly Cups 3 Mesh Bags 11.29oz 8cups Each Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Fructose Syrup, Coconut, Carrageenan, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Citrate, Sodium Citrate, Potassium Sorbate, Aspartame, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Titanium Dioxide, Artificial Flavors (Mango, Apple, Grape, Strawberry, Pineapple), Artificial Colors (Fd&c Yellow5, Fd&c Red40, Fd&c Blue1)

Check Mdm Fruit Jelly Cups 3 Mesh Bags 11.29oz 8cups Each against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mdm Fruit Jelly Cups 3 Mesh Bags 11.29oz 8cups Each is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go