Is Me Moringa Defend Me - Organic Loose Herb Tea with Moringa & White Tea -- 3.5 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Moringa, White Tea, Elderberries, Spinach, Green Tea, Kale, Pink Grapefruit Peel, Pomegranate Seeds, Cranberries, Certified Organically Grown, 100% Rainforest Alliance Certified (Tm)

Check Me Moringa Defend Me - Organic Loose Herb Tea with Moringa & White Tea -- 3.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Me Moringa Defend Me - Organic Loose Herb Tea with Moringa & White Tea -- 3.5 oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousFruityCitrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep