Is Meadow Fresh Calci Strong Dairy Food 6pk Chocolate 125g pottles 750g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Meadow Fresh Low Fat Milk, Thickeners (1442, 407), Sugar, Milk Solids, Fructose , Cocoa (0.8%), Flavour, Mineral (Calcium), Cultured Milk Solids, Emulsifier (339)

Check Meadow Fresh Calci Strong Dairy Food 6pk Chocolate 125g pottles 750g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Meadow Fresh Calci Strong Dairy Food 6pk Chocolate 125g pottles 750g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Yogurt · Whole

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking