Is Meadow Fresh Calci Strong Dairy Food 6pk Chocolate 125g pottles 750g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Meadow Fresh Low Fat Milk, Thickeners (1442, 407), Sugar, Milk Solids, Fructose , Cocoa (0.8%), Flavour, Mineral (Calcium), Cultured Milk Solids, Emulsifier (339)
Check Meadow Fresh Calci Strong Dairy Food 6pk Chocolate 125g pottles 750g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meadow Fresh Calci Strong Dairy Food 6pk Chocolate 125g pottles 750g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Meadow Fresh Calci Strong Dairy Food 6pk Chocolate 125g pottles 750g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Yogurt · Whole
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


