Is Meadow Fresh Goodies Yoghurt 6pk Super Strawberry 125g pottles 750g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Meadow Fresh Low Fat Milk, Milk Solids, Sugar, Cream, Thickeners (1442, Xanthan Gum), Strawberries (2.5%), Halal Gelatine, Natural Flavour, Mineral (Calcium), Acidity Regulator (Potassium Citrate), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Natural Colour (Carmine), Enzyme (Lactase), Cultures
Check Meadow Fresh Goodies Yoghurt 6pk Super Strawberry 125g pottles 750g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meadow Fresh Goodies Yoghurt 6pk Super Strawberry 125g pottles 750g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Where to buy
Meadow Fresh Goodies Yoghurt 6pk Super Strawberry 125g pottles 750g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Piece


