Is Meadow Fresh Kalo Yoghurt Tub Greek Honey Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Greek Yoghurt (Low Fat Milk, Live Cultures (Milk)), Honey Blend (Sugar, Manuka Honey (0.7%), Clover Honey (0.7%), Natural Starch, Natural Flavor, Lemon Juice, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate))

Check Meadow Fresh Kalo Yoghurt Tub Greek Honey against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Meadow Fresh Kalo Yoghurt Tub Greek Honey is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go