Is Meadow Fresh Olive Trio Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pitted Kalamon Olives, Pitted Green Halkidiki Olives And Pitted Green Halkidiki Olives Filled With Red Pepper, In A Red Pepper Dressing. Ingredients: 35% Pitted Kalamon Olives, 26% Pitted Green Halkidiki Olives, 23% Pitted Green Halkidiki Olives Filled With Red Pepper (pitted Green Halkidiki Olives, Red Pepper), Sunflower Oil, 6% Red Pepper, Salt, Spirit Vinegar, Herbs, Acid: Citric Acid; Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid.

Check Meadow Fresh Olive Trio against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSandwich