Is Meadow Fresh Thick & Creamy Custard Vanilla Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Meadow Fresh Milk, Cream, Sugar, Thickeners (1442, 407), Milk Solids, Emulsifier (339), Vanilla Flavour, Colours (102, 122)

Check Meadow Fresh Thick & Creamy Custard Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Meadow Fresh Thick & Creamy Custard Vanilla is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Sauce · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
ToppingSnacking