Is Meadow Fresh Yoghurt Smoothie Strawberry Swirl 300ml Soy Free?

Ingredients
Low Fat Milk, Water, Milk Solids, Sugar, Strawberries, Thickeners, Flavours, Lemon Juice, Natural Colour, Antioxidant, Cultures (Acidophilus, Bifidus)
Check Meadow Fresh Yoghurt Smoothie Strawberry Swirl 300ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meadow Fresh Yoghurt Smoothie Strawberry Swirl 300ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Lifeway Kefir Cultured Milk Smoothie Lowfat Strawberry Low Fat - 32 Fl. Oz.
Naked Strawberry Banana All Natural Vegan Juice Smoothie - 15.2oz
Bolthouse Farms Perfectly Protein Breakfast Smoothie, Strawberry Parfait
ORGANIC STRAWBERRY, PINEAPPLE SUPERFOOD SMOOTHIE, STRAWBERRY, PINEAPPLE
Bolthouse Farms 100% Fruit Juice Smoothie + Boosts Strawberry Banana - 52 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Meadow Fresh Yoghurt Smoothie Strawberry Swirl 300ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Bottle, Liquid


