Is Meadow Fresh Yoghurt Tub Mango 1kg Oat Free?

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Milk Solids, Sugar, Cream, Mango, Thickeners, Halal Gelatine, Natural Flavour, Mineral (Calcium), Acidity Regulators, Natural Colours (160A, 160B), Enzyme (Lactase), Cultures
Check Meadow Fresh Yoghurt Tub Mango 1kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meadow Fresh Yoghurt Tub Mango 1kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Land O Lakes Fresh Buttery Taste Spread 15oz Tub
Noosa Yoghurt, Whole Milk Yogurt, Velvety Smooth & Creamy, Vanilla Bean, 8 oz Tub
Noosa Yoghurt, Whole Milk Yogurt, Velvety Smooth & Creamy, Vanilla, Multiserve Tub 24 oz
Noosa Yoghurt, Whole Milk Yogurt, Velvety Smooth & Creamy, Coconut, 8 oz Tub
Noosa Yoghurt, Whole Milk Yogurt, Velvety Smooth & Creamy, Peach, 8 oz Tub
Where to buy
Meadow Fresh Yoghurt Tub Mango 1kg is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


