Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Meadow Gold Dairy Milk 2% Reduced Fat With Vitamin A & D - 1 Gallon Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reduced Fat Milk, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3

Check Meadow Gold Dairy Milk 2% Reduced Fat With Vitamin A & D - 1 Gallon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Meadow Gold Dairy Milk 2% Reduced Fat With Vitamin A & D - 1 Gallon is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBaking
Oat Free? Meadow Gold Dairy Milk 2% Reduced Fat With Vitamin A & D - 1 Gallon | Spoonful