Is Meadow Gold Guava Nectar, Guava Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, GUAVA PUREE, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID GUAR GUM, RED 40.

Check Meadow Gold Guava Nectar, Guava against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie