Is Meadow Gold Heavy Whipping Cream - 1pt Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Heavy Cream, Less Than 1% Of Mono And Diglycerides, Polysorbate 80, Carrageenan.

Check Meadow Gold Heavy Whipping Cream - 1pt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Meadow Gold Heavy Whipping Cream - 1pt is available at 2 retailers

TargetWalmart

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingGarnishingTopping