This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Meal Mart Beef Stuffed Cabbage In Gravy 12 Oz. Pack Of 6. Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cabbage, Beef, Rice, Tomato Paste (Tomatoes, Salt, Citric Acid), Sugar, Spices And Flavorings, Dextrose, Salt, Caramel Color, Gravy: Water, Granulated Onion, Modified Food Starch, Vinegar

Check Meal Mart Beef Stuffed Cabbage In Gravy 12 Oz. Pack Of 6. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Meal Mart Beef Stuffed Cabbage In Gravy 12 Oz. Pack Of 6. is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Oat Free? Meal Mart Beef Stuffed Cabbage In Gravy 12 Oz. Pack Of 6. | Spoonful