Is Meal Mart Chicken Soup With Non Gebruktz Kneidlach 12 Oz. Pk Of 3. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Soup, Chicken Broth, Bone In Chicken, Celery, Carrots, Onions, Salt, Pepper, Garlic Powder, Kneidach, Poato Starch, Hydrogenated Cottonseed Oil, Eggs

Check Meal Mart Chicken Soup With Non Gebruktz Kneidlach 12 Oz. Pk Of 3. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Meal Mart Chicken Soup With Non Gebruktz Kneidlach 12 Oz. Pk Of 3. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryMeatyGarlicky
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunch