Is Meal Mart Kosher Beef For Stew Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- beef stew
beef stew
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Beef Stew
Check Meal Mart Kosher Beef For Stew against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meal Mart Kosher Beef For Stew in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Hebrew National 100% Kosher Beef Franks Hot Dogs, 10.3oz, 6 Count, Refrigerated, Plastic Vacuum Pack
Knorr Pasta Side Dish for a warm, soothing meal Cheddar Broccoli easy preparation 4.3 oz
Dinty Moore Gluten Free Beef Stew - 15oz
McCormick Classic Beef Stew Seasoning Mix - 1.5 Oz
Pioneer Peppered Gravy Mix, 2.75 oz – Deliciously Smooth Gravy for Meats, Biscuits, and More – Easy-to-Make Flavorful Meal Addition
Where to buy
Meal Mart Kosher Beef For Stew is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Meat · Piece


