Is Meander Valley Brandy Cream Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurised Cream (FROM COW'S MILK), Sugar, Brandy Essence (6%)
Check Meander Valley Brandy Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meander Valley Brandy Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Meander Valley Brandy Cream is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishing


