Is Meat Counter Beef USDA Choice Top Sirloin Strip Steak Boneless Service Case - 1.50 LB Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Water, Sourdough Culture (Water Wheat Flour), Wholemeal Wheat Flour, Iodised Salt, Malted Wheat Flour, Yeast, Vitamins (Thiamin, Folic Acid)

Check Meat Counter Beef USDA Choice Top Sirloin Strip Steak Boneless Service Case - 1.50 LB against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Meat Counter Beef USDA Choice Top Sirloin Strip Steak Boneless Service Case - 1.50 LB is available at 2 retailers

IGAWoolworths

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepLunch