Is Meat Counter Beef USDA Choice Top Sirloin Strip Steak Boneless Service Case - 1.50 LB Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Water, Sourdough Culture (Water Wheat Flour), Wholemeal Wheat Flour, Iodised Salt, Malted Wheat Flour, Yeast, Vitamins (Thiamin, Folic Acid)
Check Meat Counter Beef USDA Choice Top Sirloin Strip Steak Boneless Service Case - 1.50 LB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meat Counter Beef USDA Choice Top Sirloin Strip Steak Boneless Service Case - 1.50 LB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Meat Counter Beef USDA Choice Top Sirloin Strip Steak Boneless Service Case - 1.50 LB is available at 2 retailers
IGAWoolworths
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepLunch


