Is Meat Counter Chicken Thighs Boneless Skinless Yakiniku Sauce Marinated - 2.00 LB Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- beef
beef
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus pescatarian products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Beef
Check Meat Counter Chicken Thighs Boneless Skinless Yakiniku Sauce Marinated - 2.00 LB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meat Counter Chicken Thighs Boneless Skinless Yakiniku Sauce Marinated - 2.00 LB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
OVEN ROASTED DICED CHICKEN BREAST FULLY COOKED BONELESS SKINLESS WITH RIB MEAT, SEASONED, OVEN ROASTED
Just Bare Boneless Skinless Lightly Breaded Chicken Breast Chunks
Chicken of the Sea Salmon Pink Sustainably Wild-Caught Skinless & Boneless - 2.5 Oz
Just Bare Boneless Skinless Lightly Breaded Chicken Breast Bites
CHICKEN FRIED RICE WHITE MEAT CHICKEN, VEGETABLES & FRIED RICE WITH OYSTER FLAVORED SAUCE, CHICKEN FRIED RICE
Where to buy
Meat Counter Chicken Thighs Boneless Skinless Yakiniku Sauce Marinated - 2.00 LB is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Pouch


