Is MEAT FLAVORED PASTA SAUCE, MEAT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DICED TOMATOES, SUGAR, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, GROUND BEEF, ONIONS, CITRIC ACID, BASIL, GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVOR (CONTAINS TORULA YEAST), OREGANO.

Check MEAT FLAVORED PASTA SAUCE, MEAT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryMeatyGarlicky
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseMeal PrepTopping