Is Meat Mitch WHOMP! BBQ Sauce, 21.0 Ounce | Kansas City Gourmet Competition Barbecue Sauce Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cider Vinegar, Water, Brown Sugar, Sugar, Tomato Paste, Spice Blend (With Salt, Chili Pepper, Dehydrated Onion And Garlic, Spices And Spice Extractives), Worcestershire Sauce (With Molasses, Corn Syrup, And Tamarind), Distilled Vinegar, Caramel Color, Natural Flavor
Check Meat Mitch WHOMP! BBQ Sauce, 21.0 Ounce | Kansas City Gourmet Competition Barbecue Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meat Mitch WHOMP! BBQ Sauce, 21.0 Ounce | Kansas City Gourmet Competition Barbecue Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Meat Mitch WHOMP! BBQ Sauce, 21.0 Ounce | Kansas City Gourmet Competition Barbecue Sauce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


