Is Meati Mycelium Breakfast Patties Original Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mycelium, Less Than 2% Of: Yeast Extract, Salt, Natural Flavors, Lycopene For Color.
Check Meati Mycelium Breakfast Patties Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meati Mycelium Breakfast Patties Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichMeal PrepOn The Go


