Is Meatless Farm 2 Chicken Breasts Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
Water, Wheat Protein (12%), Sunflower Oil, Thickener (e461), Pea Protein (4%), Bamboo Fibre, Salt, Yeast Extract, Preservative (e326), Stabiliser (e425), Sugar, Natural Flavouring, Spices, Dried Onion, Pea Fibre, Smoked Salt, Sage. Contains Wheat.
Check Meatless Farm 2 Chicken Breasts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meatless Farm 2 Chicken Breasts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
SavoryUmamiHerbaceous
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichGrillingCooking


