Is Meatless Farm 2 Signature Burger 227g Soy Free?
Ingredients
Water, Pea Protein (20%), Rapeseed Oil, Preservative (E326), Thickener (E461), Vegetable Concentrates (Caramelised Carrot, Beetroot, Carrot), Salt, Natural Flavouring, Dried Onion, Garlic, Yeast Extract, Citrus Fibre, Bamboo Fibre, Ground White Pepper, Stabiliser (E425i, E451)
Check Meatless Farm 2 Signature Burger 227g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meatless Farm 2 Signature Burger 227g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Patty


