Is Meatless Farm 2 Signature Burger 227g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Pea Protein (20%), Rapeseed Oil, Preservative (E326), Thickener (E461), Vegetable Concentrates (Caramelised Carrot, Beetroot, Carrot), Salt, Natural Flavouring, Dried Onion, Garlic, Yeast Extract, Citrus Fibre, Bamboo Fibre, Ground White Pepper, Stabiliser (E425i, E451)
Check Meatless Farm 2 Signature Burger 227g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meatless Farm 2 Signature Burger 227g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep


