Is Meatloaf Morsels Homestyle Beef Dog Treats Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Beet, Soy Grits, Sugar, Vegetable Glycerin, Dried Potatoes, Dried Egg Product, Parsley, Salt, Natural Smoke Flavor, Sorbic Acid (a Preservative), Caramel (Color), Mixed Tocopherols (a Preservative), Annatto (Color), Guar Gum, Citric Acid (a Presentative), Rosemary Extract.
Check Meatloaf Morsels Homestyle Beef Dog Treats against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meatloaf Morsels Homestyle Beef Dog Treats in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Meatloaf Morsels Homestyle Beef Dog Treats is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Snack · Nugget
Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


