Is MEB Foods Middle East Pittes Bread Souvlaki & Pizza 450g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Water, Vinegar, Iodised Salt, Yeast, Colour (E160a), Vitamins (Thiamine, Folate).

Check MEB Foods Middle East Pittes Bread Souvlaki & Pizza 450g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf, Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch