Is MED NACHO CHEESE DIP, NACHO Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, MILK, WHEY, MALTODEXTRIN, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SODIUM ALGINATE, SODIUM CITRATE, XANTHAN GUM, CHEESE CULTURES, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SALT, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, LACTIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, ENZYMES, TOMATO PASTE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, JALAPENO PEPPERS, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6.
Check MED NACHO CHEESE DIP, NACHO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MED NACHO CHEESE DIP, NACHO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


