Is MED TEQUILA JALAPENO SLICES IN SALTED, TEQUILA BRINE, TEQUILA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
JALAPENO PEPPERS, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, TEQUILA, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (AS PRESERVATIVES), CARAMEL COLOR, AND POTASSIUM METABISULFITE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).
Check MED TEQUILA JALAPENO SLICES IN SALTED, TEQUILA BRINE, TEQUILA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MED TEQUILA JALAPENO SLICES IN SALTED, TEQUILA BRINE, TEQUILA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
SpicyAcidicSavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSnackingTopping


