Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Medicis Paris Lerida Almonds Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sucre, Amandes 46%, Amidon De Riz Et De Pomme De Terre, Gomme Arabique, Sirop De Glucose, Arômes, Agent D'enrobage (cire De Carnaubа, Huiles Végétales De Coco Et De Colza). Traces éventuelles De Lait, De Fruits à Coques, De Lécithine De Soja, D'œuf Et D'arachides.

Check Medicis Paris Lerida Almonds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Whole

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping
Tree Nut Free? Medicis Paris Lerida Almonds | Spoonful