Is MEDICLEAR PLUS - 761G Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Rice Protein (Seed Coat Of Oryza Sativa), Protein, Pea Proteins (Seed Of Pisum Sativum), Glycine (Aminoacetic Acid), Medium Chain Triglycerides (Palm Oil (Seed Of Elaeis Guineensis) And Coconut Oil (Cocus Nucifera)), L-glutamine, L-lysine, Curcuminoids-phosphatidylcholine Complex (Curcuma Longa (Root) / Glycine Max (Soybean)), Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Calcium (Calcium Citrate Malate), Quercetin (Dimorphandra Mollis), Seed, Magnesium (Magnesium Citrate Malate), Taurine, Methyl Sulfonyl Methane (Msm), Vitamin B5 (Pantothenic Acid), Calcium Pantothenate, Citrate, N-acetylcysteine, Betaine, Grape Seed-phosphatidylcholine Complex (Vitis Vinifera (Seed)/ Glycine Max (Soybean), Green Tea-phosphatidylcholine Complex (Camellia Sinensis (Leaf Extract)/ Glycine Max (Soybean)), Vitamin E (D-alpha-tocopherol), Vitamin B3 (Niacin (4 And Niacinamide, Choline (Choline Dihydrogen Citrate), L-glutathione, Vitamin B1 (Thiamine Hcl), Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxal-5'-phosphate), Zinc (Zinc Picolinate), Vitamin B2 (Riboflavin 5'-Phosphate), Manganese (Manganese (Ii) Citrate), Vitamin A (Palmitate), Beta Carotene (All-trans-beta-carotene), Folate (5-Methyltetrahydrofolate), Biotin, Chromium (Chromium (Iii) Picolinate), Boron (Boron Citrate), Selenium (L-selenomethionine), Molybdenum (Molybdenum Citrate), Vanadium (Vanadium Citrate), Vitamin B12 (Methylcobalamin), Vitamin D3 (Cholecalciferol), Silicon Dioxide

Check MEDICLEAR PLUS - 761G against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

Where to buy

MEDICLEAR PLUS - 761G is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go