Is Mediterranean Blend Oil Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUNFLOWER OIL (80%). VIRGIN OLIVE OIL (20%) OIL CONTAINING SUNFLOWER OILS AND OILS OBTAINED DIRECTLY FROM OLIVES.

Check Mediterranean Blend Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladTopping