Is MEDITERRANEAN BLEND ZUCCHINI, YELLOW SQUASH, CARROTS, GREEN BEANS, RED PEPPERS & ONIONS, MEDITERRANEAN BLEND Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Zucchini, Organic Yellow Squash, Organic Carrots, Organic Green Beans, Organic Red Peppers, Organic Onions

Check MEDITERRANEAN BLEND ZUCCHINI, YELLOW SQUASH, CARROTS, GREEN BEANS, RED PEPPERS & ONIONS, MEDITERRANEAN BLEND against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MEDITERRANEAN BLEND ZUCCHINI, YELLOW SQUASH, CARROTS, GREEN BEANS, RED PEPPERS & ONIONS, MEDITERRANEAN BLEND is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCookingStir Fry