Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is MEDITERRANEAN CHICKEN & TOMATOES PRE-MEASURED SPICES & RECIPE CARD, MEDITERRANEAN CHICKEN & TOMATOES Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GARLIC, OREGANO, ITALIAN SEASONING (SPICES INCLUDING MARJORAM & THYME).

Check MEDITERRANEAN CHICKEN & TOMATOES PRE-MEASURED SPICES & RECIPE CARD, MEDITERRANEAN CHICKEN & TOMATOES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Pouch, Powder

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? MEDITERRANEAN CHICKEN & TOMATOES PRE-MEASURED SPICES & RECIPE CARD, MEDITERRANEAN CHICKEN & TOMATOES | Spoonful