Is MEDITERRANEAN GOURMET STUFFED OLIVES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FERMENTED AND PASTEURIZED PITTED GREEN OLIVES, PIMIENTO, GARLIC, JALAPENO, PEARL ONION, ALMOND, SWEET RED PEPPER WATER SEA SALT 5%, WHITE WINE VINEGAR, LEMON JUICE. HERBS.

Check MEDITERRANEAN GOURMET STUFFED OLIVES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladDipping