Is MEDITERRANEAN GOURMET STUFFED OLIVES Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FERMENTED AND PASTEURIZED PITTED GREEN OLIVES, PIMIENTO, GARLIC, JALAPENO, PEARL ONION, ALMOND, SWEET RED PEPPER WATER SEA SALT 5%, WHITE WINE VINEGAR, LEMON JUICE. HERBS.
Check MEDITERRANEAN GOURMET STUFFED OLIVES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEDITERRANEAN GOURMET STUFFED OLIVES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladDipping


