Is MEDITERRANEAN HERB GREEK YOGURT DIP, MEDITERRANEAN HERB Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YOGURT (SKIM MILK, CREAM, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CULTURES), ZUCCHINI, CARROT, ONION, BASIL, CANOLA OIL, SALT, GARLIC, SPINACH, PECTIN, SUGAR, CULTURED DEXTROSE, CULTURED SKIM MILK, OREGANO, LEMON, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check MEDITERRANEAN HERB GREEK YOGURT DIP, MEDITERRANEAN HERB against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousCitrusSavory
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishingTopping