Is MEDITERRANEAN HERB GREEK YOGURT DIP, MEDITERRANEAN HERB Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
YOGURT (SKIM MILK, CREAM, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CULTURES), ZUCCHINI, CARROT, ONION, BASIL, CANOLA OIL, SALT, GARLIC, SPINACH, PECTIN, SUGAR, CULTURED DEXTROSE, CULTURED SKIM MILK, OREGANO, LEMON, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check MEDITERRANEAN HERB GREEK YOGURT DIP, MEDITERRANEAN HERB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEDITERRANEAN HERB GREEK YOGURT DIP, MEDITERRANEAN HERB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousCitrusSavory
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishingTopping


