Is Waitrose Mediterranean Nocellara, Kalamata & Gordal Olives Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nocellara olives (29%), Kalamata olives (28%), Gordal olives (28%), rapeseed oil, salt, parsley, acidity regulators (lactic acid, citric acid), antioxidant (ascorbic acid)

Check Waitrose Mediterranean Nocellara, Kalamata & Gordal Olives against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping