Is MEDITERRANEAN OLIVE SALSA, ORIGINAL Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN OLIVES, CAULIFLOWER, BELL PEPPER, CELERY, ONION, BLACK OLIVES, OLIVE OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL, BANANA PEPPERS, VINEGAR, GARLIC, CAPERS, PARSLEY, AROMATIC HERBS.

Check MEDITERRANEAN OLIVE SALSA, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSaladTopping
Lactose Free? MEDITERRANEAN OLIVE SALSA, ORIGINAL | Spoonful