Is Mediterranean Organic Olives - Organic - Green - Stuffed - Jalapeno - 8.5 oz - case of 12 Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citric Acid, Organic Green Olives, Organic Jalapea'o Peppers, Sea Salt, Water

Check Mediterranean Organic Olives - Organic - Green - Stuffed - Jalapeno - 8.5 oz - case of 12 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mediterranean Organic Olives - Organic - Green - Stuffed - Jalapeno - 8.5 oz - case of 12 is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping