Is Mediterranean Power Bowl Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered water, Onions, Green peppers, Chickpeas, Coconut cream, Carrot, Spinach, Broccoli, Celery, Potatoes, Leeks, Cauliflower, Corn flour, Kale, Tapioca starch, Sea salt, Lemon juice, Spices, Hemp protein, Sugar cane, Ginger, Lemongrass, Cayenne pepper

Check Mediterranean Power Bowl against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySpicyCitrus
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepOn The Go
Soy Free? Mediterranean Power Bowl | Spoonful