Is Mediterranean Style Boneless Chicken Bites Soy Free?

Ingredients
WHITE MEAT CHICKEN, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CALCIUM STEARATE, CITRIC ACID, DRIED GARLIC, DRIED ONION, DRIED PARSLEY, DRIED RED BELL PEPPER, MALTODEXTRIN, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, OLIVE OIL FLAVOR (CANOLA OIL, OLIVE OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR), SALT, SMOKE FLAVOR, SPICES, SUGAR, VINEGAR, YEAST EXTRACT., BLANCHED IN VEGETABLE OIL.
Check Mediterranean Style Boneless Chicken Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mediterranean Style Boneless Chicken Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 5 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
GLUTEN FREE GRAHAM STYLE COOKIES, HONEYGRAMS
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
About this product
Poultry · Nugget, Piece


