Is Mediterranean Style Oregano Leaves Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mediterranean Style Oregano Leaves

Check Mediterranean Style Oregano Leaves against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mediterranean Style Oregano Leaves is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteAmazon

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousEarthySavoryBitter
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping