Is MEDITERRANEAN TOMATO & OLIVE WILD CAUGHT YELLOWFIN TUNA STEAKS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RAW YELLOWFIN TUNA (THUNNUS ALBACORES), VEGETABLE FATS (PALM, SUNFLOWER, RAPESEED), TOMATO POWDER, SALT, DEHYDRATED BLACK OLIVES, MODIFIED POTATO STARCH, SPICES (CORIANDER, FENUGREEK, LOVAGE, CHILI, WHITE PEPPER, GINGER, CUMIN, FENNEL, TURMERIC), GARLIC, ONION, PAPRIKA NATURAL FLAVORING.

Check MEDITERRANEAN TOMATO & OLIVE WILD CAUGHT YELLOWFIN TUNA STEAKS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MEDITERRANEAN TOMATO & OLIVE WILD CAUGHT YELLOWFIN TUNA STEAKS is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepSalad