Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mediterranean Tomato Wraps Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Water, Vegetable Oil With Antioxidant, Sun-dried Tomato Paste, Rice Flour, Salt, Emulsifier, Raising Agents, Dextrose, Acidity Regulator, Stabilisers

Check Mediterranean Tomato Wraps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchOn The GoMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Mediterranean Tomato Wraps | Spoonful