Is Mediterranean Tuna Bowl Lentil & Grain Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Light tuna, bulgur wheat, carrots, onion, water, chickpeas, red bell peppers, olive oil, green lentils, green olives, salt, vinegar, guar gum, Provençal herbs, dried garlic, black pepper, natural flavor.

Check Mediterranean Tuna Bowl Lentil & Grain against your own diets in the app.