Is Mediterranean Tuna Bowl Lentil & Grain Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Light tuna, bulgur wheat, carrots, onion, water, chickpeas, red bell peppers, olive oil, green lentils, green olives, salt, vinegar, guar gum, Provençal herbs, dried garlic, black pepper, natural flavor.
Check Mediterranean Tuna Bowl Lentil & Grain against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mediterranean Tuna Bowl Lentil & Grain in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


