Is MEDIUM CHARRED TOMATO SMOKED SERRANO SMALL BATCH SALSA, MEDIUM CHARRED TOMATO SMOKED SERRANO Soy Free?

Ingredients
fire roasted tomatoes (fire roasted tomatoes, tomato juice), tomato puree (water, tomato paste), diced tomatoes (tomatoes, tomato juice), roasted onions, guajillo pepper puree (water, dried guajillo chile), cane sugar, roasted garlic puree (garlic, water, natural flavor, citric acid), salt, cilantro, smoked serrano pepper powder, paprika, adds a trivial amount of added sugars per serving
Check MEDIUM CHARRED TOMATO SMOKED SERRANO SMALL BATCH SALSA, MEDIUM CHARRED TOMATO SMOKED SERRANO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEDIUM CHARRED TOMATO SMOKED SERRANO SMALL BATCH SALSA, MEDIUM CHARRED TOMATO SMOKED SERRANO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
MEDIUM CHARRED TOMATO SMOKED SERRANO SMALL BATCH SALSA, MEDIUM CHARRED TOMATO SMOKED SERRANO is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Salsa · Bottle


